Points

/Points
Points2018-09-25T22:03:47+00:00
2019 Oranz National Finals Points
Class PlaceOVERAll PLACE
CarNameTotalClassO/ACarNameTotalClassO/A
#Class 1PointsPlacePlace861Nick Hall22011
112Dan Fisher20118U87Dyson Delahunty21912
180Mike Fraser 1801952101005Neil Hook21813
173Nevil Basalaj186312324Brendon Midgley21614
196Justin Davies184413S22Carl Ruiterman21015
190Gregg Winn138525333Brendon Old20826
170Karl Fenton103636U14Dion Edgecombe20826
169Paul Eayrs102737112Dan Fisher20118
109Alan Hilliam92838555Ben Howard20019
197Tony Attwood80940180Mike Fraser 180195210
101Robert Ryan731041C30Tim Ackers188111
173Nevil Basalaj186312
CarNameTotalClassO/A196Justin Davies184413
#Class 2PointsPlacePlace697Warren Adams176114
250Ron Crosby168115250Ron Crosby168115
0751Keegan Russell166116
CarNameTotalClassO/A517Nick Magness162217
#Class 3PointsPlacePlaceU31Shane McWatt158318
324Brendon Midgley21614U66Roger McKay156419
333Brendon Old20826U36Leigh Bishop145520
379Joel Green143322U72Scott Mitchell144621
377Mike Gibson141423379Joel Green143322
357Fergus Crabb140524377Mike Gibson141423
310Conner Nicklin121631357Fergus Crabb140524
190Gregg Winn138525
CarNameTotalClassO/AS57Glen Turvey136226
#Class 5PointsPlacePlaceS88Mike Small136226
555Ben Howard20019U83Scott Munro130728
517Nick Magness162217507Todd Graham126329
507Todd Graham126329952Barry Phillips122130
310Conner Nicklin121631
CarNameTotalClassO/AS89Trevor Cooper119432
#Class 6PointsPlacePlace924Donald McMillan112233
697Warren Adams176114S16Joel Giddy110534
U16Dan Slater108835
CarNameTotalClassO/A170Karl Fenton103636
#Class 7PointsPlacePlace169Paul Eayrs102737
751Keegan Russell166116109Alan Hilliam92838
893Malcolm Langley86239
CarNameTotalClassO/A197Tony Attwood80940
#Class 8PointsPlacePlace101Robert Ryan731041
861Nick Hall22011
893Malcolm Langley86239KIWI TRUCKS
CarNameTotalClassO/A
CarNameTotalClassO/AM12Harry Hodgson23411
#Class 9PointsPlacePlaceJ51Holly Russell23212
952Barry Phillips122130M36Matthew Bishop21423
924Donald McMillan112233M23Jack Brownlees21234
J95Arron Crabb20825
CarNameTotalClassO/AJ81Reeve Giddy19136
#Class 10PointsPlacePlaceJ34Tanner Willetts16947
1005Neil Hook21813
CarNameTotalClassO/A
#Class CPointsPlacePlace
C30Tim Ackers188111
CarNameTotalClassO/A
#Class SPointsPlacePlace
S22Carl Ruiterman21015
S57Glen Turvey136226
S88Mike Small136226
S89Trevor Cooper119432
S16Joel Giddy110534
CarNameTotalClassO/A
#Class UPointsPlacePlace
U87Dyson Delahunty21912
U14Dion Edgecombe20826
U31Shane McWatt158318
U66Roger McKay156419
U36Leigh Bishop145520
U72Scott Mitchell144621
U83Scott Munro130728
U16Dan Slater108835
CarNameTotalClassO/A
#J ClassPointsPlacePlace
J51Holly Russell23212
J95Arron Crabb20825
J81Reeve Giddy19136
J34Tanner Willetts16947
CarNameTotalClassO/A
#M ClassPointsPlacePlace
M12Harry Hodgson23411
M36Matthew Bishop21423
M23Jack Brownlees21234