Class 1
Car #
Name
RND1
RND2
RND3
Total NI
Class PL
Overall PL
Class Points
Bonus
Finals points
160Jardyne Lammers481
150John Morgan422
163Lance Cargill403
123Mike Whiddett194
151Shaun Russell165
157Tony McCall06
Class 2Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
Class 3Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
324Brendon Midgely591
333Brendon Old572
341Andrew Green523
367Jarrod Marwood454
368Craig Patching415
363Lance Mitchell366
359Justin Davies247
327Bryce McCall218
305Ross Misson119
342Josh Hoyland010
365Jesse Bagley011
377Mike Gibson012
Class 4Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
405Gerrad Chitty69
457Glenn Turvey67
450Rex Croskery37
404Calvin McOnie16
Class 5Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
545Regan Swennson611
507Todd Graham562=
530Taine Carrington562=
517Nick Magness534
516Daniel Hill375=
521Tyle Castle375=
535Connor Glasgow327
501Jack Talbot258
512Rodney Greenhorn0
Class 6Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
697Warren Adams721
603Glen Raymond432
Class 7Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
726Jack Hellier40721
700Fergus Crabb64612
789Boston Morgan-Horan40593
Class 8Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverallClass PointsBonusFinals points
825Dale Buckley671
861Nick Hall452
869Jono Climo433
805Wayne Yearbury164
893Mal Langley155
Class 9Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
920Gregg Carrington-Hogg481
900Maurice Bain402
917Murray Kitt213
Class 10Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
1062Dan Fromings241
Class CCar #NameRND1Rnd2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
C30Tim Ackers241
C01Ricky May212
C32Karl Burbage193
C75Campbell Witheford164
C21Ollie McCall155
C18Geoff Matich136
C07Louise Lang127
C84Ash Carlyle118
C88Jason Mcleish
Class UCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
U87Dyson Delahunty641
U14Dion Edgecombe612=
U19Kyle Van Harlingen612=
U51Mike Alexander524
U56Cameron Taylor405
U22Carl Ruiterman376
U37Hayden Mackenzie277
U38Karl May138
Class SCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
S16Joel Giddy671
S27Phil Finlay642
S01Ben Thomasen563
S88Mike Small534
Class JCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
KIWI TRUCKS TO RACE AT A LATER DATE DUE TO WEATHER
Class MCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
Class KCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total NIClass PLOverall PLClass PointsBonusFinals points