2021 ORANZ South Island Points
Class 1Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
1Dan Fisher6972722131722092
104Don Preston363646060
107Todd Graham444436464
110Alex Bright6416551352682088
113Mark Brown242455656
173Nevil Basalaj2102165252
192Ash Kelly0074848
Class 3Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
312Wayne Moriarty434346060
333Brendon Old7250641861722092
353Braden Hill333355656
375Grant Adamson606036464
379Joel Green0065252
385Dale McKenzie590471062682088
Class 4Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
418Steven Boyd7232381421722092
436Ian Simcox434326868
Class 5Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinals points
506Tim Hanafin696917272
514Dale Strong242426868
Class 8Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinal Points
810Arlene Frost454546060
836Cam Stratford464636464
844Darrin Thomason21034552682088
847Bryan Chang242474848
858Bruce McKenzie690331021722092
862Tony Rickard343455656
898Grant Rosenberg262665252
Class 9Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinal Points
924Donald McMillan723610817272
Class 10Car #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinal Points
1006John Hodgson404017272
Class CCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinal Points
C24Jorja Storer64349826868
C42Brooke Storer59369536464
C69Andrew Knight693410317272
C82Rob Palmer414146060
Class UCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinal Points
U04Charlotte Van Der Meys565010626868
U81Keegan Terell6428571491722092
U91Tony Terrell7207236464
Class SCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinal Points
S12Slim Slee5666421641722092
S16Joel Giddy0084444
S32Ian Cowan464674848
S43Brian Rutgers6918671542682088
S46Bob Uttridge676755656
S51Grant Dickson47388536464
S68Mark Davis44011556522072
S84Gavin Storer41387946060
KIWI TRUCKS
Class JCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinal points
J97Riley Parkes7272572011722092
Class MTCar #NameRND1RND2RND3Total SIClass PLClass PointsBonusFinal Points
MT1Kadin Thomason7272722161722092